40. Kuressaare Linnajooks
Kokku: 181
Naisi: 107
Mehi: 74
Nimi | Riik | Elukoht | Klubi/firma/kool | Vkl | Distants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrus Aas |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 10 km | ||
Jane Adov |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
N | 10 km | ||
Siiri Afanasjev |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Viru-Jaagupi
|
N | 10 km | ||
Risto Ahtijainen |
Rapla maakond
Rapla
|
M | 10 km | ||
Caroliina Altmäe |
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Anneli Apuhtin |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Pauli Arbelius |
Kanta-Häme
Turenki
|
M | 10 km | ||
Moonika Aruvälja |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Karin Audova |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
Guide Running Estonia | N | 10 km | |
Sirle Eelma |
Järva maakond
Türi
|
N | 10 km | ||
Kaido Eichfus |
Saare maakond
KURESSAARE
|
Saarte Tehnika | M | 10 km | |
Meelis Ellik |
Saare maakond
Valjala
|
M | 10 km | ||
Andri Fedorov |
Saare maakond
Vaivere
|
M | 10 km | ||
Jan Marten Fedorov |
Saare maakond
Vaivere
|
M | 10 km | ||
Maris Fedorov |
Saare maakond
Vaivere
|
N | 10 km | ||
Melani Fedorov |
Saare maakond
Vaivere
|
N | 10 km | ||
Jan Golõnski |
Ida-Viru maakond
Narva
|
Nike Run Club AQ Lasertool |
M | 10 km | |
Andres Hallik |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Ristiku Põhikool | M | 10 km | |
Ann Hansen |
Saare maakond
Kärdu küla
|
N | 10 km | ||
Liina Hansen |
Saare maakond
Sandla
|
N | 10 km | ||
Trevor Hendrikson |
Harju maakond
Tallinn, Kärestiku 5 12012
|
M | 10 km | ||
Einar Hillep |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Justiitsministeerium | M | 10 km | |
Signe Holm |
Harju maakond
Haljava küla Toominga tee 9
|
N | 10 km | ||
Karin Hõrrak |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Nikita Horuži |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 10 km | ||
Anita Ievina |
Piebalgas12-2
Cēsis
|
Cēsis | N | 10 km | |
Maris Jaama |
Valga maakond
Tõrva
|
Viraaž Tõrva Gümnaasium |
N | 10 km | |
Janika Jakobson |
Tartu maakond
Tartu linn
|
Tartu Impuls | N | 10 km | |
Hele Järv |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Jaana Järve |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere vald,Ubja küla,kohala mnt8
|
N | 10 km | ||
Maret Jõeäär |
Saare maakond
Hiie talu, Pihtla küla
|
N | 10 km | ||
Virge Joorits |
Järva maakond
Türi
|
PAIde Lasteaed | N | 10 km | |
Tiina Juhani |
Harju maakond
Riisipere
|
N | 10 km | ||
Aivar Kaljusaar |
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
|
M | 10 km | ||
Keti Kaljuste |
Saare maakond
Suur-Rahula küla
|
Orissaare | N | 10 km | |
Andreas Kalm |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
M | 10 km | ||
Annike Kalm |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
N | 10 km | ||
Miikael Kalm |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
M | 10 km | ||
Sandra-Kristin Kärner |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Ats Gregor Kasin |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare Vanalinna kool | M | 10 km | |
Egne Kasin |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
Kuressaare Vanalinna kool | N | 10 km | |
Marko Kaska |
Harju maakond
TALLINN
|
M | 10 km | ||
Alar Kattai |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
LuxExpress Estonia AS | M | 10 km | |
Keidi Keidla |
Harju maakond
Tagametsa küla
|
N | 10 km | ||
Maarika Kelder |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Sten Kelder |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
M | 10 km | ||
Tanel Kelder |
Saare maakond
Jõelepa küla
|
Tallink | M | 10 km | |
Einari Kisel |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 10 km | ||
Margus Kivi |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
Hawaii Express Kuressaare Kuressaare Ametikool |
M | 10 km | |
Deisi Klaas |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
Saaremaa Laste ja Perede Tugikeskus | N | 10 km | |
Helme Kold |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Urmas Kolga |
Lääne maakond
Haapsalu. Uuemõisa. Kaare 15/1-7.
|
M | 10 km | ||
Lea Kont |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Jan Kõrva |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
JK Sarma Sigma Polymer Group |
M | 10 km | |
Eryk Krawczyk |
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve
|
M | 10 km | ||
Igor Krawczyk |
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve
|
M | 10 km | ||
Kaivi Kukk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
FB Jooksmine | N | 10 km | |
Henri Kunstmann |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 10 km | ||
Mariliis Kurs |
Ida-Viru maakond
Toila vald, Kohtla-Nõmme alevik
|
sk järve | N | 10 km | |
Katrin Kuusk |
Harju maakond
Raasiku
|
N | 10 km | ||
Evelin Lahesoo |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Mari-Liis Länik |
Põlva maakond
Kanepi vald
|
1.jalaväebrigaad | N | 10 km | |
Ilse Laur |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Gennadi Leppik |
Tartu maakond
Puhja alevik
|
M | 10 km | ||
Avo Lode |
Põlva maakond
Põlva vald
|
M | 10 km | ||
Reelika Lõhmus |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Ulvi Lond |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Andrei Lopsik |
Ida-Viru maakond
Kohtla-Järve
|
M | 10 km | ||
Vladislav Lunevski |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 10 km | ||
Merit Maarits |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Reval Sport | N | 10 km | |
Marko Maasik |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
G4S | M | 10 km | |
Maria Mägi |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
N | 10 km | ||
Steven Mägi |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
M | 10 km | ||
Moonika Mägi And |
Viljandi maakond
Mustla
|
Coop | N | 10 km | |
Bret Maidsaar |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
N | 10 km | ||
Maila Maisväli |
Tartu maakond
Räni küüla
|
Guide Running Estonia | N | 10 km | |
Kristiina Malm |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Peljaane Mänd |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
N | 10 km | ||
Annika Mander |
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu
|
Punupesa Alfapower oü |
N | 10 km | |
Mairo Mändla |
Saare maakond
Uduvere
|
M | 10 km | ||
Margit Marma |
Rapla maakond
|
Spordiselts Itella Estonia |
N | 10 km | |
Ellen Matla |
Tartu maakond
tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Linda Meiesaar |
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
|
Viljandi Sõudeklubi | N | 10 km | |
Karin Mestiläinen-Ventsel |
Uusimaa
Espoo
|
N | 10 km | ||
Aili Metsamaa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
FESTLINE OÜ | N | 10 km | |
Ave Mikk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Marja Mõistlik |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Bruno Münter |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi
|
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid | M | 10 km | |
Sirje Mürk |
Hiiu maakond
Hiiumaa
|
N | 10 km | ||
Karmen Namm |
Saare maakond
Salme
|
N | 10 km | ||
Gerttu Naruski |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 10 km | ||
Kaidi Nellis |
Saare maakond
Maleva küla
|
N | 10 km | ||
Raili Nõgu |
Saare maakond
Pöide
|
Pöide Spordiselts Tornimäe Põhikool |
N | 10 km | |
Hanna Nurme |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 10 km | ||
Tiit Oinus |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
SK Prorunner | M | 10 km | |
Keidi Õispuu |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
N | 10 km | ||
Ken Ojakäär |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 10 km | ||
Kaido Ojaperv |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Radisson Blu Sky Hotel | M | 10 km | |
Ingrid Ojasoo |
Saare maakond
Leisi
|
N | 10 km | ||
Siim Paasik |
Harju maakond
Laagri alevik
|
M | 10 km |
1 2 |