19. TRADEHOUSE Tervisejooks
Kokku: 969
Naisi: 711
Mehi: 258
Nr | Nimi | Riik | Elukoht | Klubi/firma/kool | Vkl | Distants |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
699 | Alexander Taranenko |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
704 | Urmas Teeorg |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
726 | Tuuli Tooming |
Harju maakond
Koidu küla
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
730 | Tatiana Totskaya |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
734 | Dominica Trubetskoi |
Saare maakond
Kuressaare
|
elustiilimeditsiin.ee | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
736 | Kaire Truu |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
755 | Kaiti Ummelas |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
756 | Killi Ummelas |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
MTÜ Spordiselts | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
763 | Kristiina Vaher |
Tartu maakond
Elva vald
|
ABB | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
764 | Kaisa Vahtra-Palok |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Tapa
|
ABB | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
765 | Reet Vaiga |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
767 | Marge Vaikjärv |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
FitLife Eeden Tervisekassa |
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
769 | Rein Vaimel |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
777 | Valery Valdyrev |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
780 | Hans Vallner |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna Tehnikaülikool | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
790 | Tanel Veeleid |
Harju maakond
Rae vald
|
MTÜ Spordiselts | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
793 | Hanna-Greta Veersalu |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
797 | Mariia Verozub |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
BLRT Grupp AS | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
799 | Raili Vesberg-Pikk |
Harju maakond
Koidu küla
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
802 | Aivi Viht |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
805 | Holger Viilmaa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
811 | Riina Vilbiks |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna Linnaehituse AS | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
812 | Aivo Viljamaa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
813 | Triin Viljamaa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
821 | Maie Vooglaid |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
822 | Irina Voronina |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
836 | Reili Rüütel |
Harju maakond
Harku vald, Viti küla
|
ABB | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
837 | Esther Linask |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
843 | Lilian Teinmann |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
ABB AS | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
851 | Annely Verrevmägi |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
852 | Evelyn Tohvri |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
853 | Merit Kohv |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
ABB AS | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
854 | Rait Ermann |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Rademar | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
863 | Sirje Roosnurm |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
880 | Oliver Eglit |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
881 | Siret Telliskivi |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
882 | Marit Lippur |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
883 | Tamila Petrovskaja |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
884 | Ardi Vister |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Seikleja | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
885 | Kätlin Saks |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
886 | Sirli Vaher |
Harju maakond
Saue vald, Valingu
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
887 | Katrin Jakovleva |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
888 | Teele Koppel |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Teele Koppel | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
893 | Kaisa Välk |
Harju maakond
JÕelähtme
|
ABB ABB |
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
894 | Roland Karro |
Harju maakond
JÕelähtme
|
ABB ABB |
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
895 | Reti-Lis Sabalisk |
Harju maakond
JÕelähtme
|
ABB ABB |
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
896 | Kristel Küts |
Harju maakond
JÕelähtme
|
ABB ABB |
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
897 | Enelys Kalmus |
Harju maakond
JÕelähtme
|
ABB ABB |
N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
899 | Imre Anton |
Harju maakond
Sausti
|
Lival Tallinna linn |
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
909 | Mikk Taliaru |
Harju maakond
Laagri
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
910 | Hele-Riin Saal |
Harju maakond
Haabneeme
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
911 | Liis Lume |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
912 | Hedi Peetermann |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
ABB AS | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
918 | Peep Bergštein |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Sanberg OÜ | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
919 | Andrias Heinlaid |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
921 | Sirje Org |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
929 | Raido Marek Arro |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
ABB | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
930 | Avo Org |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
931 | Marit Sillamaa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
ABB | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
932 | Helina Maasalu |
Harju maakond
Keila
|
ABB | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
938 | Külli Tell |
Harju maakond
Tallinna linn
|
Eesti Töötukassa | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
939 | Marion Lepp |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tradehouse | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
940 | Hanna-Maria Morel |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tradehouse | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
946 | Jesper Roos |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
M | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | ||
962 | Maris Malm |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tradehouse | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
963 | Margit Närep |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tradehouse | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
964 | Triinu Raig |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tradehouse | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
965 | Gätlin Vunk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna linn | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km | |
966 | Annabel Laasi |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
ABB | N | 4. etapp - 4.6 km |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 |