Tallink Maijooks 2021
Bib | Dist | Country | Residence | Club/Firm/School | Cat | Distance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1003 | Helina Pajussaar |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1004 | Aneth Kilumets |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Tallink Grupp | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1005 | Elina Laanep |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Mtü Spordiselts Nordea Bank |
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1006 | Grete Piir |
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1007 | Tiina Anderson |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Swedbanki spordiklubi Swedbank As |
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1008 | Tiia Hallimäe |
Harju maakond
Saue linn, Saue vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1009 | Piret Valler |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1010 | Liivika Madar |
Pärnu maakond
Selja küla, Tori vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1011 | Kadri Orgusaar |
Valga maakond
Otepää
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1012 | Anne Eesmaa |
Põlva maakond
Põlva vald, Himma küla
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1013 | Sirli Varm |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1014 | Kaira Sild |
Järva maakond
Vao küla, Järva vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1015 | Oksana Tsibernaja |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Tallink Grupp | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1016 | Kaja Holzberg |
Pärnu maakond
Sindi
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1017 | Piret Laurimäe |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Uhtna
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1018 | Anneli Naar |
Pärnu maakond
Kablli
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1019 | Veronika Ralja |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1020 | Maria Zjablova |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1021 | Anne-Lii Kaldvee |
Tartu maakond
Rõngu
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1022 | Merle Roolaid |
Harju maakond
Rae vald
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1023 | Ülle Kanter |
Harju maakond
Saku
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1024 | Jana Uusna |
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1025 | Kertu Mikk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1026 | Ly Hõbe |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1027 | Elen Jahimaa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1028 | Elizaveta Pyari |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1029 | Kerttu Hrustaljov |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1030 | Anastasija Spitsõna |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1031 | Anne Neroda |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1032 | Elisabeth Tamm |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Ettevõtluskõrgkool Mainor | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1033 | Marilyn Marjapuu |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1034 | Anna Igaševa |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna Kalev Kergejõustikukool | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1035 | Kristi Janson |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
G4S Spordiklubi | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1036 | Jane Kaskmäe |
Pärnu maakond
Tuudi küla
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1037 | Elsa Kuusik |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1038 | Siret Vaher-Torni |
Harju maakond
Saku
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1039 | Maria Krivošejeva |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1040 | Merily Püvi |
Harju maakond
Aruküla, Raasiku vald
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1041 | Jana Mitunevitš |
Harju maakond
tallinn
|
Baan Thai OÜ | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1042 | Evelin Lahesoo |
Tartu maakond
Tartu
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1043 | Eve Lääne |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1044 | Anni Kutser |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1045 | Kristi Mänd |
Põlva maakond
Kanepi vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1046 | Elis Prunt |
Rapla maakond
Kohila vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1047 | Annika Viljaste |
Saare maakond
Mändjala
|
Spordikomitee | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1048 | Lenne Laukse |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Kiltsi
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1049 | Kerttu Sepp |
Harju maakond
Kose vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1050 | Ebbe Kiis |
Rapla maakond
Märjamaa vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1051 | Silja Saadi |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Unimed Hambakliinikud | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1052 | Marleen Saat |
Pärnu maakond
Pärnu
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1053 | Teele Elvest |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1054 | Heveli Enok |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1055 | Helen Vain |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1056 | Jana Smidt |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1057 | Eneli Palloson |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1058 | Eveliina Aasamäe |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1059 | Reet Kaurit |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1060 | Käthe-Riin Tull |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
TalentHub | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1061 | Kadri Sammelselg |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna Vangla | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1062 | Lisette Starostin |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1063 | Olesja Ananjeva |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallinna Pae Gümnaasium | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1064 | Leen Ader |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallink Grupp | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1065 | Kersti Nõmm |
Harju maakond
tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1066 | Janne Jõgi-Martin |
Harju maakond
Suurupi
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1067 | Gerttu Ilves |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1068 | Margarita Burunova |
Harju maakond
Viimsi
|
Decra OÜ | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1069 | Gunilla Alas |
Harju maakond
tallinn
|
Kliinik 32 | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1070 | Reet Järveküla |
Viljandi maakond
Soe küla
|
Tarvastu Lasteaed | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1071 | Heli Puusepp |
Lääne-Viru maakond
Arbavere küla
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1072 | Pirgit Pajoma |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1073 | Regina Gjardman |
Lääne maakond
Pürksi küla
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1074 | Ly Joakit |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Kaitseressursside Amet | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1075 | Katrin Nurja |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Pargijooksud | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1076 | Marge Aliaga |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1077 | Ave Mikk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1078 | Angeelika Karu |
Viljandi maakond
Viljandi
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1079 | Janika Lember |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Tallink | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1080 | Sandra Jams |
Harju maakond
tallinn
|
MTÜ SPORDISELTS MTÜ SPORDISELTS |
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1081 | Berit Vals |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
MTÜ Spordiselts | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1082 | Kai Peet |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
AS Eesti Raudtee AS Eesti Raudtee |
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1083 | Siiri Leskov |
Harju maakond
Keila
|
SK Jooksupartner | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1084 | Siiri Pungas |
Tartu maakond
elva vald
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1085 | Helin Maria Ots |
Harju maakond
Haabneeme
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1086 | Paula Rapp-Tkach |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1087 | Natalja Grigorjeva |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Reval sport Ida-Tallinna keskhaigla |
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1088 | Andra Ilumets |
Harju maakond
Kose
|
Salutaguse Pärmitehas AS | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1089 | Grete Vares |
Viljandi maakond
Mustla
|
Spordiselts Selver AS |
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1090 | Triin Aasmäe |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Instrumentarium Optika | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1091 | Kaisa Järmut |
Harju maakond
Saku vald, Roobuka küla
|
Instrumentarium Optika | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1092 | Geithy Sepp |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
Ida-Tallinna Keskhaigla | N | 7 km ajavõtuga | |
1093 | Anneli Lehtla |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1094 | Xenia Cherneshchuk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1095 | Reelika Müllerson |
Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1096 | Gerli Bendt |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1097 | Maia Klettenberg |
Jõgeva maakond
Adavere
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1098 | Anna Rubtsova |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1099 | Kersti Aru |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1100 | Katrin Kilk |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1101 | Liis Solvak |
Harju maakond
Tallinn
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga | ||
1102 | Eva Kristel Kail |
Harju maakond
Ääsmäe küla
|
N | 7 km ajavõtuga |
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 ... |