Homepage Events MERINO MUSTER Virtual Race (WANAKA NEW ZEALAND)

MERINO MUSTER Virtual Race

Search by ...
Cat
Gender
Distance
Total: 188 Female: 70 Male: 118
Bib First and last name Country Residence Club/Firm/School Cat Distance
601 Mart Välba
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
602 Veli Rautiainen
FI
Pori
  M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
603 Kari Jylhä
Uusimaa
Vantaa
Silvini Madshus Team M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
604 Connie Meek
Sawyer
Hayward
Ski and Tea W O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
605 Thomas Wood
Australia
Canberra
  M U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
606 Malcolm Mckinnon
Victoria
EUROBIN
Myrtleford Ski Club M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
607 Mirella Mckinnon
VIC
EUROBIN
Myrtleford Ski Club W U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
608 Robert Page
West Midlands
WEDNESBURY
  M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
609 Jörgen Hartikainen
Uppland
Uppland
Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
610 David Hood
Australia
Traralgon
Back of Baw Baw Nordic Ski Club M U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
611 Bruce Wharrie
Victoria
Tawonga
  M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
612 Marg Marghayes
Victoria
Tawonga
  W U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
613 Vitaly Akhmetdinov
RUS
St.Petersburg
Stone Island XC M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
614 Roman Sevcik
Slovakia
Nitra
  M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
615 Fredrik Granlund
N/A
Stockholm
XC Sthlm Ski Club M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
616 Caitlin Anderson
MN
Plymouth
  W U35 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
617 David Anderson
MN
Plymouth
  M U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
618 Tommy Lahti
Ostrobothnia
Mustasaari
Skatila IK
-
M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
619 Indrek Lasseron
Harju maakond
Tallinn
Estonian Worldloppet Club M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
620 Jan Vadlejch
Jerusalem
Jerusalem
Jerusalem Ski Club M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
621 John Sim
NSW
Bunyan
xcnsw M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
622 Stefan Storvall
Österbotten
Kronoby
IF Åsarna M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
623 Matt Chandler
Vermont
Shelburne
  M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
624 Franco Landra
Torino
Volpiano
  M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
625 Kaimar Siidra
Võru maakond
Võru
X-Team M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
626 Adrian Blake
Valga maakond
Otepää
Adrian Blake Pty Ltd M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
627 Pavel Korzh
Singapore
Singapore
  M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
628 Kalev Joonas
Võru maakond
Võru
Valio Eesti AS M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
629 Jack Zagorski
Australia
Eltham
Tour de Friday M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
630 Ann Bellingham
Victoria
Mount Beauty
Birkebeiner Nordic Ski Club W U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
631 Olivier Traulle
Haute-Garonne
FONSORBES
Ski Club de Beille
Météo-France
M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
632 Ahto Vink
Võru maakond
Võru
HRK M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
633 Art Michalek
New York
Potsdam
  M U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
634 Stefan Eich
Bayern
Günzburg
Skizunft Römerstein M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
635 Fiona Mcgrath
New South Wales
Sydney
Australian Alpine Club
LHSA
W U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
636 Vigdis Holom
Norway
Trondheim
  W U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
637 Rich Mueller
Holland Patent
New York
  M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
638 Anders Svensson
Sweden
Alingsas
  M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
639 Kernneth Blatt
Hartford
CT
  M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
640 Andrew Roxburgh
NSW
Leichhardt
  M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
641 Vincent Humphries
Victoria
Northcote
  M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
642 Marguerite Humphries
Australian Capital Territory
Braddon
  W U30 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
643 Andrew Walker
Victoria
Surrey Hills
  M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
644 Isaac Fortin
Peterborough
Bridgenorth
Kawartha Nordic M U18 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
645 Christian Reichert
Bayern
Starnberg
  M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
646 Anna Demers
Barron
Rice Lake, Wisconsin
  W U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
647 Anna Harris
Peterborough
Lakefield
Kawartha Nordic W U20 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
648 Todd Harris
Ontario
Lakefield
Kawartha Nordic M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
649 Tarmo Kastemäe
Harju maakond
Saku vald
  M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
650 Gerry Furseth
BC
Vernon
Sovereign Lake Nordic M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
651 Peggy Hung
BC
Vernon
Sovereign Lake Nordic W U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
652 Stephanie Croteau
Hennepin
Minneapolis
Endurance United W U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
653 Maria Agestam
x
Kalmar
Hopp och lek W U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
654 Lennart Agestam
x
Kalmar
Hopp och lek M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
656 Christoph Strutz
Thüringen
Luisenthal
Luisenthaler SV M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
657 Peter Cunningham
NSW
Kalaru
Canberra Alpine Club M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
658 Luke Ryan
Australia
Melbourne
  M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
659 Mark Arneil
Victoria
Melbourne
  M U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
660 Sally Arneil
Victoria
Melbourne
  W U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
661 Nancy Caviet
Netherlands
Dokkum
  W O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
662 Juan Gomez Carrillo
Tierra del Fuego
Ushuaia
  M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
663 Len Budge
Australia
Melbourne/Victoria
Howmans Gap All Stars
Skike Australia
M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
665 Rod Clutterbuck
Australia
Wodonga/Victoria
Telemark Nordic Ski Club M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
666 Jonas Agestam
Sweden
Östergötland
Church of Sweden M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
667 Eva Katarina Agestam
Östergötland
Norrköping
Church of Sweden W U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
668 Jason Macdonald
New Zealand
Dunedin
  M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
669 Pip Macdonald
New Zealand
Dunedin
  W U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
670 Matt Macdonald
New Zealand
Dunedin
  M U18 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
671 Sarah Roxburgh
Nsw
Sydney
  W U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
672 Jane Scheer
New South Wales
JINDABYNE
K7 Ski School W U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
673 Tamas Gyorgy Boldogh
Budapest
Budapest
Vasas Sc M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
675 Peter Green
Victoria
Melbourne
  M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
676 Jannis Tordheim
Sweden
Åkersberga
Stockholm Frontrunners M U40 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
677 Adrian Blake
Valgamaa
Otepää
Adrian Blake Pty Ltd M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
678 Martin Walther
Kt. Schaffhausen
Beringen
LC Schaffhausen M U50 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
679 Michael Huebscher
Kt. Zuerich
Wildensbuch
RC Schaffhausen M U35 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
680 Keri Mcarthur-King
Perthshire
Comrie
  W U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
681 Duncan King
Perthshire
Comrie
  M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
682 Lucy King
Perthshire
Comrie
  W U14 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
683 Jack King
Perthshire
Comrie
  M U14 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
684 Michael Bednorz
Victoria
Melbourne
  M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
685 Roni Carmichael
Varsinais-Suomi
Paimio
  M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
686 Olavi Valner
Harju maakond
Metsanurme
  M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
687 Ernst Aberger
Skåne
Munka-Ljungby
Physiochraft AB
Physiochraft AB
M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
688 Carina Aberger Hammarstrand
Skåne
Munka-Ljungby
Physiochraft AB
Physiochraft AB
W U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
689 Kaupo Kaiv
Võru maakond
Võru
  M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
690 Paula Kuehn
Door
Egg Harbor
  W U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
691 Robert Kuehn
Door
Egg Harbor
  M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
692 Alastair Smaill
New Zealand
Arrowtown
  M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
693 Ann Smaill
New Zealand
Arrowtown
  W U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
694 Olavi Valner
Harju maakond
Metsanurme
GoAndRun
ChampionChip Eesti OÜ
M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
695 Claire Sandford
NSW
Albury
  W U60 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
696 Diana Patterson
Canterbury
Geraldine
  W O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
697 Mike Clare
Canterbury
Geraldine
  M O70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
698 Greg Turnbull
Nsw
North Richmond
  M U55 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
699 Azzimani Samir
Idf
Colombes
Maroc ski team M U45 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
700 Kristbjorn Sigurjonsson
Isafjordur
Ísafjorður
Fossavatnsgangan M U65 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
701 Timothy Pera
Ramsey
Saint Paul
  M U70 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
702 Megan Pera
Ramsey
Saint Paul
  W U30 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
703 Michelle Mcghee
Ramsey
Saint Paul
  W U25 Merino Muster 42 km Add results
1  2